ELEIÇÕES MUNICIPAIS 2004
MARACANAU
CARGO: PREFEITO
PARTIDO
NOME
VOTOS
SITUAÇÃO
PL
22
ROBERTO SOARES PESSOA
62010
ELEITO
PSDB
45
MARGARETH ROSE SOARES CAMPOS
33879
NÃO ELEITO
PPS
23
JOSE TADEU SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
993
NÃO ELEITO
PSTU
16
WILSON MIRANDA BRANDAO
361
NÃO ELEITO
PCO
29
DAVI NARCISIO DE FREITAS
74
NÃO ELEITO
95
BRANCOS
1961
96
NULOS
5428
CARGO: VEREADOR
PSC
20789
CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES DE MATOS MOTA
3008
ELEITO
PMDB
15789
RAIMUNDO TRAVASSOS PINTO
2354
ELEITO
PRTB
28615
JOAO JOSE PINTO
2246
ELEITO
PSDC
27456
VANDERLENE DE ALMEIDA CAMURCA
1879
ELEITO
PT
13258
GABRIEL PASSOS DOS SANTOS AMORIM
1687
ELEITO
PSDB
45678
JORGE ANTONIO COSTA LIMA
1631
SUPLENTE
PTB
14014
RITA HELENA FONSECA DA SILVA
1625
ELEITO POR MÉDIA
PMDB
15211
HELENITA SOUSA OLIVEIRA NUNES
1597
ELEITO POR MÉDIA
PSDB
45999
RICARDO SERGIO COSTA LIMA
1563
SUPLENTE
PL
22222
GILBERTO LUIZ BAPTISTA
1560
ELEITO
PP
11333
JOSE WINSTON NOGUEIRA LIMA
1558
SUPLENTE
PTB
14611
FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
1552
SUPLENTE
PT
13789
JOAO VIANNEY DOS SANTOS AYRES PEDROSA
1483
ELEITO POR MÉDIA
PTB
14100
RONMICY DE ARAUJO SILVA
1451
SUPLENTE
PDT
12345
JUSCELINO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
1416
SUPLENTE
PP
11611
JOSE PATRIARCA NETO
1382
SUPLENTE
PTC
36580
JOSE VALDEMI GOMES PEIXOTO
1371
ELEITO
PTN
19123
LUCINILDO DA FROTA BRITO
1312
ELEITO
PSDB
45640
MARIA DAS GRACAS QUINTINO DO AMARAL
1216
SUPLENTE
PAN
26650
JOAO SOARES DE SOUZA
1164
SUPLENTE
PFL
25678
RAIMUNDO NONATO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
1157
SUPLENTE
PV
43123
ANTONIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
1148
ELEITO POR MÉDIA
PTN
19122
FRANCISCO ANTENOR NUNES MARIANO
1140
SUPLENTE
PDT
12610
SILVANA MARIA ALVES MACIEL
1111
SUPLENTE
PSB
40500
JOSE GERARDO QUEIROZ FERNANDES
1049
SUPLENTE
PFL
25333
RAIMUNDO MACEDO MARQUES
1037
SUPLENTE
PFL
25789
NETON ALVES DE LACERDA
1034
SUPLENTE
PTN
19234
MARIA ROCHA ABREU
1023
SUPLENTE
PSDB
45607
PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
961
SUPLENTE
PMN
33678
ANTONIO GUEDES DE MOURA
951
NÃO ELEITO
PMN
33258
YURI DE CASTRO HOLANDA
922
NÃO ELEITO
PTN
19258
QUINTINO ANTONIO BRASIL SORES
916
SUPLENTE
PRP
44789
ANTONIO SERGIO GOMES BEVILAQUA
903
SUPLENTE
PP
11456
LUCIMARIO NUNES CAETANO
902
SUPLENTE
PTC
36613
FRANCISCO BENTO DE SOUZA NETO
902
SUPLENTE
PT
13131
JOSE MAURO BRAZ DE AQUINO
849
SUPLENTE
PHS
31222
ADAUTO PARENTE DE ALBUQUERQUE
837
NÃO ELEITO
PV
43210
JOAO BOSCO DE SOUSA
833
SUPLENTE
PTN
19000
MARIA BELA MELO ARGENTINO BARBOSA
812
SUPLENTE
PV
43789
IONE OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES
806
SUPLENTE
PAN
26147
FRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVA MONTEIRO
792
SUPLENTE
PTC
36987
ANTONIO JOSE DO CARMO DA SILVA
771
SUPLENTE
PAN
26333
SIMONE CASTRO E SILVA
760
SUPLENTE
PSDB
45608
CARLOS FRANCISCO RIBEIRO
742
SUPLENTE
PP
11444
FRANCISCO AVELINO DA SILVA
728
SUPLENTE
PMN
33555
ANTONIO WILSON GOMES CAVALCANTE
721
NÃO ELEITO
PFL
25456
ANTONIO FERNANDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
718
SUPLENTE
PAN
26456
JOSE ANAPIO HOLANDA DA SILVA
717
SUPLENTE
PSDB
45888
MARCOS AURELIO SARAIVA DE SOUZA
704
SUPLENTE
PV
43644
JOSE ALMIR DA SILVA
693
SUPLENTE
PV
43000
CRISTIANO MATOS BRANDAO
687
SUPLENTE
PT
13222
LUIZ DE SOUZA FILHO
672
SUPLENTE
PT
13123
ANTONIO DE PAIVA DANTAS
663
SUPLENTE
PMN
33233
ORLANDO GOMES BEVILAQUA
653
NÃO ELEITO
PSC
20190
AGENOR DE CASTRO COSTA
627
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15333
JOSE BATISTA DA SILVA FILHO
622
SUPLENTE
PP
11123
VALDEMAR ALVES DE LIMA
606
SUPLENTE
PDT
12580
MARTINHO ANTONIO NETO
598
SUPLENTE
PRTB
28456
MARIA DE FATIMA FREIRE DE SOUSA
567
SUPLENTE
PMN
33369
FRANCISCO LAIRTON DA SILVA
560
NÃO ELEITO
PAN
26123
MARIA OLIVEIRA ALCANTARA
547
SUPLENTE
PAN
26789
ADAIRTON FERREIRA LIMA
547
SUPLENTE
PRP
44123
FRANSILVIA DA SILVA BARROSO
528
SUPLENTE
PSL
17567
EMIDIO PEREIRA FREITAS
527
SUPLENTE
PTN
19999
JOSE WELLINGTON NOBRE
526
SUPLENTE
PFL
25800
ROBERTO MARQUES DE ARAUJO
522
SUPLENTE
PTC
36888
MARIA AUGUSTA DIAS BATISTA
518
SUPLENTE
PV
43101
FRANCISCO PEREIRA PALACIO FILHO
516
SUPLENTE
PSDC
27123
OTAVIO BASTOS DE FREITAS
501
SUPLENTE
PPS
23777
SERGIO SOBREIRA DE MORAES
500
NÃO ELEITO
PTC
36456
FRANCISCO EPITACIO ALVINO CARDOSO
483
SUPLENTE
PMN
33345
ADNA SANTOS LIMA
481
NÃO ELEITO
PDT
12366
MARIA ZENI SATURNO COSTA
480
SUPLENTE
PTC
36123
FRANCISCO CARLOS PEREIRA MACIEL
478
SUPLENTE
PP
11234
ANTONIO CESAR NOGUEIRA
457
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15456
JOSE GERARDO RODRIGUES
452
SUPLENTE
PV
43633
FRANCISCO RODRIGUES ANDRADE
449
SUPLENTE
PDT
12640
EUDES JESUINO DO NASCIMENTO
448
SUPLENTE
PDT
12221
FRANCISCO ELIEZER ALVES PINTO
439
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15999
FRANCISCO GESSIVAL MARQUES DOS SANTOS
432
SUPLENTE
PL
22580
JOSE SANTOS ROCHA
418
SUPLENTE
PP
11222
ANTONIO MANO DE CARVALHO
378
SUPLENTE
PRONA
56789
JOSE HAROLDO ALVES FERNANDES
374
SUPLENTE
PMN
33147
VALDECI ALVES GADELHA
370
NÃO ELEITO
PSL
17123
WALTER PINTO BARDAWIL
367
SUPLENTE
PT
13456
PEDRO DE DEUS ALVES FEITOSA
359
SUPLENTE
PTC
36200
INACIO APRIGIO DE OLIVEIRA
353
SUPLENTE
PRTB
28999
WALKYRIA ELEONOR ROOSVELT PORTELA
352
SUPLENTE
PDT
12333
MARIA ELENILSE LIMA BEZERRA
351
SUPLENTE
PFL
25123
FRANCISCA MELO DE SOUSA
344
SUPLENTE
PTB
14444
MARIA JOSE SOLANGE FACANHA BRITO
343
SUPLENTE
PMN
33456
ANTONIO REGINALDO COSTA MOREIRA
343
NÃO ELEITO
PT
13333
MARIA DULCE DA COSTA NASCIMENTO
341
SUPLENTE
PV
43456
FRANCISCA NEIDE BEZERRA DE MACEDO
338
SUPLENTE
PFL
25111
FRANCISCO VENTURA NOBRE
327
SUPLENTE
PAN
26222
DALVA NILZA FELIPE ALVES
320
SUPLENTE
PDT
12456
FRANCISCO AGAMENON ROCHA
317
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15346
ILDA ANGELICA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
307
SUPLENTE
PTB
14789
FRANCISCO ALVES
306
SUPLENTE
PFL
25369
JOSE WALTER CARNEIRO PIMENTEL
306
SUPLENTE
PMN
33789
FRANCISCO SILAS DA SILVA BARROS
306
NÃO ELEITO
PAN
26413
JOSE AMERICO
294
SUPLENTE
PMN
33211
ANTONIO HONORIO MACIEL
292
NÃO ELEITO
PMN
33333
ANTONIO JORDAO CIPRIANO VIEIRA
283
NÃO ELEITO
PTN
19215
RIBAMAR VIANA DA SILVA
282
SUPLENTE
PSC
20222
MARIA ZENILDA MACHADO SALES
281
SUPLENTE
PSDB
45123
FRANCISCO BASTOS DE MELO
280
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15222
VALDERINA FERREIRA DE PAIVA
273
SUPLENTE
PC do B
65611
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE ANDRADE
268
SUPLENTE
PRTB
28345
JUCELINO DE LIMA BARBOSA
255
SUPLENTE
PSDC
27777
MARIA DO SOCORRO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
254
SUPLENTE
PMN
33033
MANOEL VIEIRA CORREIA
247
NÃO ELEITO
PMN
33999
JOANA GOMES COUTINHO LOPES
242
NÃO ELEITO
PMN
33556
VERA LUCIA LOPES SAMPAIO
241
NÃO ELEITO
PTC
36789
JACI MARTINS DE ARAUJO
237
SUPLENTE
PT do B
70700
JOSE MILTON PEREIRA DA COSTA
236
NÃO ELEITO
PV
43144
ANGELA MARIA SILVA FERREIRA
233
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15111
MARIA FATIMA SILVA DE SOUSA
224
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15223
JOSE VIEIRA LIMA
221
SUPLENTE
PMN
33145
SEVERINO DE SOUSA
216
NÃO ELEITO
PRP
44007
ANTONIO LUCIANO SILVA ALENCAR
216
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15234
HELION ARAUJO DE MORAES
213
SUPLENTE
PMN
33444
JOSE SILVA LUCAS
213
NÃO ELEITO
PSDB
45645
FRANCISCO ANDRADE DE ARAUJO
210
SUPLENTE
PMN
33234
NEUMA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PONTES
208
NÃO ELEITO
PTN
19124
MARIA BERENICE FREIRE FERREIRA
184
SUPLENTE
PSC
20250
MANOEL ITAMAR DE ANDRADE
181
SUPLENTE
PTN
19321
FRANCISCO TARCISIO DE CASTRO FERREIRA
179
SUPLENTE
PTN
19111
JOSE DEMILTON COSTA
163
SUPLENTE
PHS
31111
JOSE RIBAMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA
160
NÃO ELEITO
PAN
26111
VALTER FERREIRA QUEROGA
156
SUPLENTE
PMN
33000
JEOVA SILVA FERREIRA
152
NÃO ELEITO
PAN
26601
FRANCISCO DA SILVA ARAUJO
149
SUPLENTE
PCB
21321
NAURIELLO ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE
146
NÃO ELEITO
PSL
17463
FRANCISCO WELLINGTON BEZERRA DA COSTA
145
SUPLENTE
PTB
14123
PAULO RICARDO SOUSA SOARES
142
SUPLENTE
PV
43111
SIMONE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
133
SUPLENTE
PT do B
70000
AGAPITO ALVES DE FREITAS
130
NÃO ELEITO
PTN
19789
MARIA DE NASARE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
128
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15345
SILVIA HELENA DE CARVALHO BEZERRA
126
SUPLENTE
PTN
19601
DANIELE NOGUEIRA HONORATO
121
SUPLENTE
PHS
31777
WALTER PAZ DE VASCONCELOS
114
NÃO ELEITO
PSC
20223
ANTONIO ERIVALDO DE SOUZA
108
SUPLENTE
PDT
12444
MARIA GILDENIA GUEDES VIEIRA
107
SUPLENTE
PSC
20123
FRANCISCO HELIO FERREIRA
107
SUPLENTE
PHS
31280
MARIA JURACIR DE SOUSA BRAGA
105
NÃO ELEITO
PAN
26659
MARIA DE LOURDES CARNEIRO DE ANDRADE
101
SUPLENTE
PSDC
27785
ANTONIA EDIVALDA LIMA ROCHA
100
SUPLENTE
PRP
44000
AMADEU CAVALCANTE DE MORAES SOBRINHO
98
SUPLENTE
PDT
12601
ANGELA MARIA PASCOAL CRISTINO PRATA
93
SUPLENTE
PSC
20000
FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DE MOURA
93
SUPLENTE
PAN
26321
VANIA DE ALMEIDA PAIVA
88
SUPLENTE
PSB
40123
MARIA DE FATIMA MEDEIROS CARNEIRO
87
SUPLENTE
PT do B
70123
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA SILVA
84
NÃO ELEITO
PT do B
70707
AFONSO VIEIRA LINO FILHO
83
NÃO ELEITO
PMN
33190
JOSABET FRANCISCA BARROS DE ARAUJO
82
NÃO ELEITO
PFL
25222
MARTA HELENA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
81
SUPLENTE
PT do B
70456
PEDRO AMARO SOBRINHO
77
NÃO ELEITO
PCB
21371
FRANCISCO FLAVIANO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
73
NÃO ELEITO
PMN
33123
MARIA DO CARMO DE ASSUNCAO PEREIRA
71
NÃO ELEITO
PRTB
28000
MARIA DO SOCORRO DE SOUSA
70
SUPLENTE
PSC
20999
VANDERLEI JACINTO DA SILVA
68
SUPLENTE
PRONA
56000
ANTONIA CELIA DIAS DOS SANTOS
66
SUPLENTE
PSTU
16000
ANTONIO FERREIRA FELIX
58
NÃO ELEITO
PHS
31999
IVONETE ALMEIDA DA SILVA
57
NÃO ELEITO
PT do B
70555
FRANCISCA DE SOUZA PRATA
57
NÃO ELEITO
PL
22333
CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
55
SUPLENTE
PPS
23222
NAPOLEAO HENRIQUE DE PAULO VIANA
50
NÃO ELEITO
PPS
23123
MARIA ELIZABETE DE CASTRO BATISTA
48
NÃO ELEITO
PRTB
28789
JUNIA MARIA DOS SANTOS ALVES
39
SUPLENTE
PPS
23111
JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
38
NÃO ELEITO
PPS
23303
RAIMUNDO NONATO VIANA SEGUNDO
36
NÃO ELEITO
PCO
29345
FRANCISCO DANTAS FERREIRA
35
NÃO ELEITO
PTC
36777
ANTONIO SERGIO CELESTINO E SILVA
34
SUPLENTE
PCO
29500
FRANCISCO JONES DE OLIVEIRA RABELO
32
NÃO ELEITO
PHS
31230
JOSE MARIA PINTO
32
NÃO ELEITO
PT do B
70013
FRANCISCA CLAUDIA ARAUJO LOPES
30
NÃO ELEITO
PCO
29099
CICERO CLAUDIO DO NASCIMENTO SOBRINHO
29
NÃO ELEITO
PV
43567
FRANCISCO ARI NUNES JOCA
29
SUPLENTE
PT do B
70134
LEONARDO DA SILVA ALMEIDA
29
NÃO ELEITO
PAN
26523
GERLANDIA LIMA SOUZA
26
SUPLENTE
PPS
23333
AURICELIO DE ARAUJO SILVA
12
NÃO ELEITO
PT do B
70545
VANILDA BORGES MENDES
9
NÃO ELEITO
PMDB
15678
NANCY BARBOSA VALE AVELAR MOTA
4
SUPLENTE
PPS
23023
MARIA CELIZETE SILVA DOS ANJOS
4
NÃO ELEITO
PCO
29333
MARIA FRANCINETE DA COSTA
3
NÃO ELEITO
PP
11
LEGENDA
238
PDT
12
LEGENDA
289
PT
13
LEGENDA
203
PTB
14
LEGENDA
163
PMDB
15
LEGENDA
181
PSTU
16
LEGENDA
64
PSL
17
LEGENDA
47
PTN
19
LEGENDA
135
PSC
20
LEGENDA
80
PCB
21
LEGENDA
56
PL
22
LEGENDA
2440
PPS
23
LEGENDA
120
PFL
25
LEGENDA
160
PAN
26
LEGENDA
479
PSDC
27
LEGENDA
91
PRTB
28
LEGENDA
102
PCO
29
LEGENDA
30
PHS
31
LEGENDA
47
PMN
33
LEGENDA
205
PTC
36
LEGENDA
122
PSB
40
LEGENDA
45
PV
43
LEGENDA
105
PRP
44
LEGENDA
67
PSDB
45
LEGENDA
1646
PRONA
56
LEGENDA
33
PC do B
65
LEGENDA
26
PT do B
70
LEGENDA
16
95
BRANCOS
1715
96
NULOS
1785
Fonte: Tribunal Regional Eleitoral do Ceará