ELEIÇÕES MUNICIPAIS 2004
PINDORETAMA
CARGO: PREFEITO
PARTIDO
NOME
VOTOS
SITUAÇÃO
PPS
23
JOSE GONZAGA BARBOSA
5314
ELEITO
PSDB
45
REGINA LUCIA VASCONCELOS ALBINO
4882
NÃO ELEITO
95
BRANCOS
103
96
NULOS
532
CARGO: VEREADOR
PSDB
45123
JOSE VALE ALBINO JUNIOR
697
ELEITO
PSDB
45666
JOSE TUPINAMBA FERNANDES ALBUQUERQUE
676
ELEITO
PDT
12321
LAIZ SUENIA ALENCAR RAMALHO
444
ELEITO
PSDB
45147
ANTONIO CANDIDO FERRO
360
ELEITO
PPS
23123
ELIS REGINA NONATO BESSA
354
ELEITO
PDT
12369
FRANCISCO CELIO SCIPIAO DA SILVA
343
ELEITO
PP
11321
MARCELO ROCHA DA SILVA
342
ELEITO POR MÉDIA
PP
11365
JORGE LUIZ NOGUEIRA
341
SUPLENTE
PTN
19123
FRANCISCO INACIO PINTO NETO
334
SUPLENTE
PDT
12222
ANTONIO NILO DE SOUSA SILVA
286
SUPLENTE
PPS
23456
ANTONIO JOSE MENESES BARBOSA
284
ELEITO POR MÉDIA
PT
13321
CLAUBIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
280
ELEITO
PP
11677
MARIA DE FATIMA DA COSTA
273
SUPLENTE
PHS
31375
RAIMUNDO GOMES DA SILVA
262
SUPLENTE
PPS
23233
RENARIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
246
SUPLENTE
PL
22222
PEDRO COSTA NETO
240
SUPLENTE
PPS
23500
RAIMUNDO NONATO LUCAS
238
SUPLENTE
PSDB
45145
MARIA SIRIA RICARDO GUEDES
236
SUPLENTE
PDT
12111
JOSE JOACILO AIRES ALBINO
227
SUPLENTE
PDT
12456
LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA PACHECO
215
SUPLENTE
PT
13456
VALDEMAR ARAUJO DA SILVA FILHO
214
SUPLENTE
PPS
23789
JURANDIR BERNARDINO DA ROCHA
191
SUPLENTE
PDT
12555
ZULEIDE GUERREIRO DE SOUSA
172
SUPLENTE
PP
11369
JOSE RAIMUNDO DA SILVA GOMES
161
SUPLENTE
PHS
31111
STEFANIA DE OLIVEIRA HOLANDA COSTA
155
SUPLENTE
PSDB
45654
WELLINGTON DA SILVA COSTA
153
SUPLENTE
PDT
12345
FRANCISCO IVONISIO DA SILVA
151
SUPLENTE
PT
13789
JOSE DEMOSTENES HOLANDA FILHO
145
SUPLENTE
PT
13222
RENATO ADRIANO DA SILVA
131
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15111
JOSE ARI NELSON LIMA
117
SUPLENTE
PT
13333
CRISTIANO DO NASCIMENTO ALVES
108
SUPLENTE
PDT
12444
MARIA GONCALVES DE SOUSA
104
SUPLENTE
PDT
12666
JOSE VALDI FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
96
SUPLENTE
PPS
23333
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LIMA
93
SUPLENTE
PP
11169
EDMILSON SATURNO DA SILVA
87
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15889
EDILSON HOLANDA COSTA
76
SUPLENTE
PHS
31455
JOSE PEDRO DIEB
72
SUPLENTE
PSDB
45173
FRANCISCO GILVAN JARDIM DO NASCIMENTO
66
SUPLENTE
PTN
19999
LUIS REINALDO DA SILVA
64
SUPLENTE
PP
11123
MARIA DAS GRACAS GAMA DA COSTA
58
SUPLENTE
PDT
12333
FRANCISCO ALBANES MACHADO FIUZA
53
SUPLENTE
PP
11456
SONIA REGINA MONTEIRO
52
SUPLENTE
PP
11356
ANTONIA SILVA DE MEDEIROS
50
SUPLENTE
PDT
12334
JOSE RODRIGUES GONDIM
43
SUPLENTE
PHS
31333
SIDALIA LIMA OLIVEIRA
41
SUPLENTE
PP
11022
JOSE VALCELIO MONTEIRO
38
SUPLENTE
PPS
23375
EUCLIDES BRAS DE SOUSA
37
SUPLENTE
PDT
12211
MARIA ELIETE ARAUJO MONTEIRO
36
SUPLENTE
PHS
31234
GERSON DA SILVA REIS
29
SUPLENTE
PP
11367
MARIA LUCY SOUSA ALVES
28
SUPLENTE
PDT
12133
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE SOUZA
26
SUPLENTE
PP
11153
FRANCISCO MONTEIRO FILHO
24
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15789
CICERA BARROSO PEREIRA
22
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15000
JAIME FELIX DE OLIVEIRA
21
SUPLENTE
PP
11423
KILZA MARIA ALENCAR DO AMARAL
18
SUPLENTE
PMDB
15678
JOSE INACIO BAIMA COSTA
17
SUPLENTE
PHS
31456
JOSE PEREIRA DE SOUSA
14
SUPLENTE
PHS
31573
JOAO RICARDO DIEB NERI
13
SUPLENTE
PTN
19111
JOSE MENDES DE SOUZA
9
SUPLENTE
PP
11
LEGENDA
88
PDT
12
LEGENDA
173
PT
13
LEGENDA
58
PMDB
15
LEGENDA
14
PTN
19
LEGENDA
20
PL
22
LEGENDA
13
PPS
23
LEGENDA
235
PHS
31
LEGENDA
23
PSDB
45
LEGENDA
236
95
BRANCOS
81
96
NULOS
227
Fonte: Tribunal Regional Eleitoral do Ceará